Ltd. “NTS” was founded in 2011. Our success is a development oriented team that has the ability to communicate effectively with the client to understand its demand and need, to foresee and evaluate risks, effectively plan and perform the work on the basis of proper experience. </ P>
Company management and team actively participate in international exhibitions and deepen the knowledge of new technologies. The obtained knowledge allows you to solve complex, nonstandard and complex tasks. While planning the work process, great attention is paid to the safety and quality of the work performed. After the implementation of the project, we will not interfere with clients for long periods and give advice on the specifications of exploitation. The company owns all the necessary equipment that is necessary to carry out the works and control the work done
Our company’s activities include:
• BMS (Building Management System);
• Provide internal and external electricity;
• Security systems installation;
• Assemble local network with wired and wireless connectivity;
• Sound systems. providing and projection;
• Assemble of a telephone station;
• Automatic fire suppression systems;
• Hotel rooms management;
• Registration and management of electric energy spending;
• Programming.